Gianni Bella Download Torrent Neatworks For Mac

Posted on  by admin

Mac torrent free download - Free Torrent Download, Torrent Swapper, Torrent Opener, and many more programs. Torrent Download Apple, Mac OS, Apps, Software,Games Torrents. Home; MacOs Apps. Audio; Blu-ray; Books; Business; Clipboard; Code editor; Converter. Website Title: Mac Torrent Download - Torrents for Mac Apps, Games, Plugins: Website Description: Mac Torrent Download - Torrents for Mac. Free Apps, Games & Plugins. Neat 4.5.0 - Digital filing system for receipts, business cards, and documents. Download the latest versions of the best Mac apps at safe and trusted MacUpdate Download, install, or update Neat for Mac from MacUpdate.

Domain Summary

Global Traffic Rank9,018
Estimated Visitors58,200 / Day
Estimated Page Impressions250.8 Thousand / Day
Domain Creation Date
Domain Age
IP Address
  • 103.84.172.11
Web Server LocationBangladesh
Updated:

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

When was Mac-Torrent-Download.net registered?

Mac-Torrent-Download.net was registered 1972 days ago on Sunday, October 19, 2014.

When will Mac-Torrent-Download.net expire?

This domain will expire in 219 days on Monday, October 19, 2020.

When was the WHOIS for Mac-Torrent-Download.net last updated?

The WHOIS entry was last updated 147 days ago on Friday, October 18, 2019.

What are Mac-Torrent-Download.net's nameservers?

DNS for Mac-Torrent-Download.net is provided by the nameservers clay.ns.cloudflare.com and ruth.ns.cloudflare.com.

Who is the registrar for the Mac-Torrent-Download.net domain?

The domain has been registered at GoDaddy.com, LLC. You can visit the registrar's website at http://www.godaddy.com. The registrar's WHOIS server can be reached at whois.godaddy.com.

What is the traffic rank for Mac-Torrent-Download.net?

Mac-Torrent-Download.net ranks 9,018 globally on Alexa.

How many people visit Mac-Torrent-Download.net each day?

Mac-Torrent-Download.net receives approximately 58,200 visitors and 250.8 Thousand page impressions per day.

From which countries does Mac-Torrent-Download.net receive most of its visitors from?

Mac-Torrent-Download.net is mostly visited by people located in Japan, Spain and China.

What IP address does Mac-Torrent-Download.net resolve to?

Mac-Torrent-Download.net resolves to the IPv4 address 103.84.172.11.

In what country are Mac-Torrent-Download.net servers located in?

Mac-Torrent-Download.net has servers located in Bangladesh.

What webserver software does Mac-Torrent-Download.net use?

Mac-Torrent-Download.net is powered by 'Apache/2.4.6' webserver.

Domain WHOIS Record

Domain Namemac-torrent-download.net
Domain Extensionnet
Top-Level Domain (TLD).net
TLD TypeGeneric Top-Level Domain (gTLD)
RegistrarGoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar WHOIS Serverwhois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Status
  • clientdeleteprohibited
  • clientrenewprohibited
  • clienttransferprohibited
  • clientupdateprohibited
Nameservers
  • clay.ns.cloudflare.com
  • ruth.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSECunsigned
.net Sponsoring OrganisationVeriSign Global Registry Services
.net WHOIS Serverwhois.verisign-grs.com
.net Registry URLhttp://www.verisigninc.com

IP Address and Server Location

Bangladesh

LocationBangladesh
Latitude23.7000 / 23°42′0″ N
Longitude90.3750 / 90°22′30″ E
TimezoneAsia/Dhaka
Local Time
IPv4 Addresses
  • 103.84.172.11

Website and Web Server Information

Website TitleMac Torrent Download - Torrents for Mac Apps, Games, Plugins
Website DescriptionFree Download Mac Application, Software, Plugins. Games for macOS. Over 30,000 Mac apps Torrents.
Website KeywordsmacOS, Free, Mac
Website Hosthttps://mac-torrent-download.net
Server SoftwareApache/2.4.6
Median Page Load Time2.289 seconds
Number of Sites Linking In129

DNS Resource Records

NameTypeData
@SOAclay.ns.cloudflare.com. dns.cloudflare.com. 2031166191 10000 2400 604800 3600
@A103.84.172.11
@NSclay.ns.cloudflare.com
@NSruth.ns.cloudflare.com
@ represents the DNS zone origin mac-torrent-download.net as often found in BIND zone filesDownload torrent free

Traffic Summary

Global Traffic RankEstimated Monthly VisitorsEstimated Monthly Pageviews
9,0181.8 Million7.6 Million

Traffic Statistics by Country

Download Torrent

CountryTraffic RankPageviewsVisitors
Japan5,0968.1%11.1%
Spain1,4109.8%10.6%
China12,6493.7%7.3%
Italy2,2946.7%6.9%
South Korea2,1426.9%6.3%
United States18,1428.0%6.2%
Brazil4,1564.6%4.7%
France4,5164.5%4.6%
Mexico2,8773.6%3.7%
India11,0843.6%3.4%
Angola2,2215.4%2.9%
Portugal7885.0%2.9%
United Kingdom9,0802.2%2.2%
Colombia2,0352.0%1.6%
Saudi Arabia4,0091.2%1.1%
Australia8,2461.1%1.0%
Chile3,1170.8%0.9%
Canada14,1610.7%0.9%
Turkey8,5461.0%0.8%
Netherlands8,1470.8%0.8%
Austria4,6090.7%0.8%
Belgium5,2351.1%0.7%
Nigeria4,7641.1%0.7%
Indonesia8,1530.9%0.7%
Argentina6,7420.7%0.7%
Thailand5,7230.7%0.7%
Taiwan12,0560.4%0.7%
Egypt6,9080.7%0.6%
Morocco2,7610.7%0.6%
Germany35,5350.6%0.6%
Sweden6,6870.4%0.6%
Kuwait3,0450.4%0.5%
Switzerland8,0960.3%0.5%
Other Countries11.8%11.5%

Traffic Statistics by Subdomain

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsPageviews per Visitor
mac-torrent-download.net100.00%99.99%4.4%
Other Subdomains0.01%

Reverse IP - Websites on the same IP Address

www.mac-torrent-download.net
torrent-download.net
mac-torrent.download

Websites with Similar Names

mac-tools.com.mx
mac-tools.in
mac-tools.org
mac-top.best
mac-topia.com
mac-toy.com
mac-tpi.com
mac-trader.com
mac-trading.co.jp
mac-trainingbw.com

See also: Domain List - Page 1,160,383, Alexa Top Sites Rank 9001 - 9100

Download torrent

Genre: Pop
Country: Italy
Year: 2007
Audio codec: MP3
Riptype: tracks
Bitrate: 320 kbps
Playtime: 01:12:34 + 01:13:42
Size: 441 MB
Site:plixid.com
Tracklist:
CD 1
01. Senza Un Briciolo Di Testa
02. Non Si Puo Morire Dentro
03. Un Sorriso E Poi Perdonami
04. Mi Vuoi
05. Dolce Uragano
06. Abbracciati
07. Prigioniera
08. L’Arancia Non E’ Blu
09. Resta Cu’Mme
10. Se Tu Mi Aiuterai
11. Chi Dorme Piu
12. Femmina
13. Negro
14. Sabato
15. Canto Straniero
16. Nessuno Mai
17. Io Canto E Tu
18. Nell’Aria
CD 2
01. Montagne Verdi
02. L’Ultima Poesia
03. Piu Ci Penso
04. Sole Che Nasce, Sole Che Muore
05. Mi… Ti… Amo
06. Toc Toc
07. Non M’Importa Piu
08. Mi Manca
09. Vivro Vivrai
10. Baciami
11. L’Avvenire
12. No
13. Mi Mancherai
14. Impazzire Ti Faro
15. Dolce Luna… Dormi
16. Mi Fai Morire Cantando
17. Io Domani
18. Questo Amore Non Si Tocca

DOWNLOAD LINKS

novafile.com

uploaded.net

Short preview ( Lo-Fi quality 64 kbps ):

Torrent

Please update your browser to listen album preview.

[ratings will be updated soon][...saving vote...]
Popular news

Gianni Bella Download Torrent Neatworks For Mac Download